I RUNDA
Oddział północ | 11.09.2015 piątek |
18.09.2015 piątek |
25.09.2015 piątek |
02.10.2015 piątek |
09.10.2015 piątek |
16.10.2015 piątek |
23.10.2015 piątek |
29.10.2015 czwartek |
30.10.2015 piątek |
Bydgoszcz | X | ||||||||
Bydgoszcz (Centrum kompetencji) |
X | ||||||||
Łódź | X | ||||||||
Ostrów | X | ||||||||
Poznań | X | ||||||||
Sopot | X | ||||||||
Szczecin | X | ||||||||
Warszawa1 (Mokotów) | X | ||||||||
Warszawa2 (Praga) | X | ||||||||
Warszawa (Centrum kompetencji) |
X | ||||||||
Oddział południe |
11.09.2015 piątek |
18.09.2015 piątek |
25.09.2015 piątek |
02.10.2015 piątek |
09.10.2015 piątek |
16.10.2015 piątek |
23.10.2015 piątek |
29.10.2015 czwartek |
30.10.2015 piątek |
Bielsko | X | ||||||||
Gliwice | X | ||||||||
Kielce | X | ||||||||
Kraków | X | ||||||||
Katowice | X | ||||||||
Wrocław | X |
II RUNDA
Oddział północ | 06.11.2015 piątek |
13.11.2015 piątek |
20.11.2015 piątek |
27.11.2015 piątek |
04.12.2015 piątek |
11.12.2015 piątek |
18.12.2015 piątek |
14.01.2016 czwartek |
15.01.2016 piątek |
Bydgoszcz | X | ||||||||
Bydgoszcz (Centrum kompetencji) |
X | ||||||||
Łódź | X | ||||||||
Ostrów | X | ||||||||
Poznań | X | ||||||||
Sopot | X | ||||||||
Szczecin | X | ||||||||
Warszawa1 (Mokotów) | X | ||||||||
Warszawa2 (Praga) | X | ||||||||
Warszawa (Centrum kompetencji) |
X | ||||||||
Oddział południe |
06.11.2015 piątek |
13.11.2015 piątek |
20.11.2015 piątek |
27.11.2015 piątek |
04.12.2015 piątek |
11.12.2015 piątek |
18.12.2015 piątek |
14.01.2016 czwartek |
15.01.2016 piątek |
Bielsko | X | ||||||||
Gliwice | X | ||||||||
Kielce | X | ||||||||
Kraków | X | ||||||||
Katowice | X | ||||||||
Wrocław |
III RUNDA
Oddział północ | 22.01.2016 piątek |
28.01.2016 czwartek |
29.01.2016 piątek |
05.02.2016 piątek |
12.02.2016 piątek |
19.02.2016 piątek |
26.02.2016 piątek |
04.03.2016 piątek |
11.03.2016 piątek |
Bydgoszcz | X | ||||||||
Bydgoszcz (Centrum kompetencji) |
X | ||||||||
Łódź | X | ||||||||
Ostrów | X | ||||||||
Poznań | X | ||||||||
Sopot | X | ||||||||
Szczecin | X | ||||||||
Warszawa1 (Mokotów) | X | ||||||||
Warszawa2 (Praga) | X | ||||||||
Warszawa (Centrum kompetencji) |
X | ||||||||
Oddział południe |
22.01.2016 piątek |
28.01.2016 czwartek |
29.01.2016 piątek |
05.02.2016 piątek |
12.02.2016 piątek |
19.02.2016 piątek |
26.02.2016 piątek |
04.03.2016 piątek |
11.03.2016 piątek |
Bielsko | X | ||||||||
Gliwice | X | ||||||||
Kielce | X | ||||||||
Kraków | X | ||||||||
Katowice | X | ||||||||
Wrocław | X | X |
PÓŁFINAŁ
Katowice – 01.04.2016 piątek (Prima Aprilis)
FINAŁ
Katowice – 01.04.2016 piątek (Prima Aprilis)